Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 83475

100080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fa/v8cv01dozfygjmtc8xfss9ebsl66v4dg.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 2-bedroom residence located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. Underground parking space. The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№83475
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 974 000 EUR
14 409 EUR/m2
1 887 000 EUR
2026-06-21T06:33
100080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting