Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 78562

78562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ab/hui5niimefgsz4edeok297yahifpe7hv.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Germasogeia area near the Papas hypermarket. The sea is only 350 meters away. The apartment is after major repairs, high-quality materials were used during the renovation. Equipped with all necessary appliances, air conditioning in all rooms. Spacious living room, kitchen. Main bathroom, shower room in the master bedroom. 3 balconies. Laundry room, covered Parking space.

Read more
Object
№78562
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1994
Distance to the sea:
350 m
650 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:38
78562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/393/1088_820_2/iihown6vxxhcmmt8oe277x0ze3dmtnmf.jpg
№ 199753
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/mnunjms6a6n952jt0oi5rcuaht35hcxa.jpg
№ 102010
Penthouse with private swimming pool and roof garden!
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 175 000 EUR+VAT
6 317 EUR/m2
Interesting