Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204331

204331
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1920_1080_2/nl4kdqxx2xchdv0o5l44egznh26vh9f7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204331
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
214 000 EUR + VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:24
204331
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/yqgw2w9qcerv2ra68xpnqa2oh0mem60s.jpg
№ 212331
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/wqzdc4nvv914way4ogdui34ri2morn9f.jpeg
№ 203054
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/xhg3lo34477350gg6cadhzk89opu2esx.jpeg
№ 197445
Plot Size: 536 m2
158 000 EUR+VAT
295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/007/l7gl4lv13o3j6sjjuz73tf0fwem1dvn4.jpeg
№ 156925
For a residential building
Plot Size: 947 m2
1 500 000 EUR
1 584 EUR/m2