Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 78394

78394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/e1sl3dk8jqqvh57u7mfu87encdmkr4yi.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 3-bedroom apartment located in one of the most popular complexes on the 1st coastline. The open-plan living room is combined with a kitchen, each bedroom has its own bathroom, parquet flooring. Separate bathroom for guests. The Italian kitchen is fully equipped with all necessary appliances. Underfloor heating, VRV-air conditioning. Title.

Read more
Object
№78394
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR
13 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:49
78394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/459/1xobq6f5awzeyomffm2d4qia7hm4jzt8.jpeg
№ 213712
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Interesting