Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 211772

211772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/924/iajuq3007grq3dm9rg1hmio9auyd3ar8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern 4-bedroom house for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The facility is located at the entrance to Nicosia, opposite the Pen Hill area, in a new actively developing residential area. The house is part of a project of luxury 3 and 4 bedroom houses, designed to meet the needs of modern families and using the latest technology and high-quality materials. The property is located in close proximity to the Mall of Cyprus, Nicosia General Hospital and IKEA, providing maximum convenience for everyday life.

Read more
Object
№211772
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
242 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
445 500 EUR + VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:00
211772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/as4fjs3m6wndrsh5qgoaoasynepporad.jpeg
№ 210818
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d31/1088_820_2/i8mbypo5r9s85q3fddeuhxfovt3lanam.jpg
№ 193398
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1662 m2
2 750 000 EUR
6 071 EUR/m2
Interesting