Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100501

100501
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93b/oe48pdmcw21z6f1c8e7n8vrbp3uzdgoy.jpg
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Limassol, located 200 metres from the beach in the prestigious area of Mouttagiaka. Convenient location, everything in walking distance, including beaches, shops,restaurants, bars. The apartment is fully furnished, double glazing, air conditioning, solar panels for water heating. In the complex there are indoor and outdoor pool, Spa , gym. 4 community pools.
Read more
Object
№100501
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
200 m
780 000 EUR
3 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:00
100501
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting