Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 77047

77047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b74/l5cqcg0zh51cdwxnpgs43tmuflnqg87j.jpg
873
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Description:

Luxury plot for sale on the seashore in the community of Maroni, 7 kilometers from the highway of Larnaca/Nicosia - Limassol. 30 kilometers to Limassol, Larnaca, as well as Larnaca Airport. Quiet secluded place, direct access to the beach and a small marina. The title to the tourist land.

Read more
Object
№77047
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2888 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Zone:
Τ3ε
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR
693 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:30
77047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/ykxiceh1d9mhw0cgqaq5cjsaoqhskhwo.jpeg
№ 200918
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 7400 m2
1 250 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/7312kao51bdwd3w8ezdwqqsonys8ct4s.jpg
№ 136802
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 435 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR