Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 76398

76398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d50/qo3jj6rhn41yz3mmfbk56h3c21zt8m1r.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a new 2-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Limassol. A quiet, peaceful place in the middle of a bustling city, where shops, beaches, hotels, restaurants, beauty salons and fitness clubs, banks and educational institutions are located within walking distance. Wiring for air conditioners and Underfloor heating. Italian cuisine and high-quality plumbing of European brands. Solar panels for hot water. Video intercom. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№76398
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
592 000 EUR + VAT
4 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:25
76398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a57/1088_820_2/u2q9mt2qh9hti5ckk3088vh9yfmdc28o.jpg
№ 211525
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1088_820_2/64abkxp0v4axahxtvylfbugwbd14filr.jpg
№ 211487
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206739
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 500 EUR+VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e33/1088_820_2/of5ucmpd9p4yooqpatljp3pi8hpyjjoj.jpeg
№ 193371
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2