Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 72389

72389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/a1b6xgese8ztmw8o1g0rst9htjy9hbk2.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 Bedroom Apartment Near the Zoo for Rent. This spacious 2-bedroom apartment is located in the vibrant Ayia Zoni district of Limassol. With a total area of 120 square meters, it offers comfortable living spaces. The apartment features 2 bathrooms and is situated on the second floor of a 3-story building. It comes fully equipped with essential appliances, and furniture is also provided. The apartment is air-conditioned for your comfort. Additionally, there is parking available and a gym on the premises. An elevator is present for easy access. The beautiful sea is just 300 meters away.

Read more
Object
№72389
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
430 000 EUR
3 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:35
72389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/c02923fr69cuj1jwz9ythgetovpoveod.jpeg
№ 213523
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/898/1088_820_2/9qnc6i7dv22cs6g7eh9yb9ieznv8zb8r.jpg
№ 207340
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b1/1088_820_2/j08craitw704qcro16j7g65gfk3lgvr2.jpg
№ 206454
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/b16459ch6rhjov6epyd33vm3mge1a7ky.jpeg
№ 205206
Plot Size: 18236 m2
1 500 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
Interesting