Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 72145

72145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/333/bzv4hamkqadop0xfwnoid0qgfc0r8oux.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom luxury apartment in a gated complex Aristo Paradase, district between kalogiri and AG. Within walking distance are 2 supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, beaches - all the necessary infrastructure. The complex has a swimming pool, 2 Parking spaces, large storage room. Apartment with a good repair, 3 bedrooms (main bedroom with shower EN Suite) + family bathroom. Large kitchen connected to the living room, spacious verandas with sea views. For rent with furniture and appliances. The price includes common expenses for the complex.
Read more
Object
№72145
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
200 m
1 100 000 EUR
3 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:57
72145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/gran4oqw7eahhdso2cgxzpfo17jn97on.jpg
№ 204449
Ready to move in
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
5 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fc/1088_820_2/1a9y0ldi1umfmxfni24zf0tot8ezwlnk.jpg
№ 195809
First line
Interesting