Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71065

71065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/684/trund0s1hsgzb8t7uf2b5hwhctlr4vrw.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex that includes a swimming pool, recreation area, playground and ample parking. The apartment is finished with expensive materials, from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet flooring. Air conditioning and heated floors, double glazed windows, Italian sanitary ware. Covered veranda (28 m2) overlooking the city.

Read more
Object
№71065
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
688 000 EUR + VAT
3 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:52
71065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/078/bxcndo2lxplyoskrxkfs7ztvz46cop0l.jpeg
№ 210913
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03d/ipvhlzhlbx3cyj9b5rhjloh49ftdaocb.jpeg
№ 201664
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
600 000 EUR
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e51/1088_820_2/md4yttdtudaw8s0vjj4mgaxsh9w9le4n.jpg
№ 179091
Total area: 536 m2
Plot Size: 1427 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
30 EUR/m2
Interesting