Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 67255

67255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b17/iec86x4j1zg3o47wqp6za7e7avhc9pv3.jpg
Additional:
Description:

For sale project of a three-storey apartment building under the "key" in the center of Limassol. The plot has a great location, less than two kilometers from the port, close to all amenities (shops, banks, schools, supermarkets ...), easy access to the highway and the city center and only 5 min. from the Marina, the new casino and the largest shopping center in Limassol, also 10 minutes from Lady Mile beach (one of the best beaches in Limassol). Due to the above, the building is an excellent investment opportunity with a high rental income. After signing the agreement, the project will be delivered in 15 months. the construction will use HPL wood panels, facade concrete and glass, high-quality materials from well-known manufacturers. The apartments have spacious open-plan kitchens, living-dining rooms and large covered verandas, private roof gardens with beautiful sea views for 2 penthouses, electric heating, solar panels, double-glazed Windows. Each apartment has its own Parking. There will be 6 apartments in total: 4 double and 2 triple.

Read more
Object
№67255
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
789 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
2 000 000 EUR
2 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:37
67255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfa/1088_820_2/ze5z396wpgv5527jmbwo58l4ccpt4ml3.jpeg
№ 212934
Walking distance to Acropolis Park.
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ab/1088_820_2/643mosjzhobxkwt739mvuubk5tlpnfzh.jpg
№ 201715
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
10 191 EUR/m2
Interesting