Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 65752

65752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23e/i6jiv0slt3o7js9pnj6hxaw2k7v9cu8s.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in the centre of Limassol with fantastic sea views.Convenient location within walking distance to all amenities of the city. The property consists of a spacious living room, open plan kitchen, dining area, 3 bedrooms, bathroom, 2 shower + guest bathroom, large verandas. The apartment has Central heating, air conditioners in each room, double glazing, solar panels for water heating. The apartment is sold without furniture.
Read more
Object
№65752
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
390 m2
Indoor area:
195 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
150 m
1 500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:13
65752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210166
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 208746
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
303 000 EUR+VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193070
Plot Size: 750 m2
364 500 EUR+VAT
486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed8/1088_820_2/1b1x4mqz55x90rhgkf7ebrxliawlhf7m.jpeg
№ 160327
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting