Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 64543

64543
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/460/hf0zl6vqqykuzxpttn0348p7ot38voth.jpg
Description:

For rent 2 bedroom penthouse with panoramic views in Limassol in the area of Agia Fyla. The apartment is located in a very quiet and peaceful place. Large open plan kitchen,spacious bedrooms,two bathrooms, dressing room,electric blinds, solar panels,air conditioning in all rooms,video surveillance, large terrace, storage room, two Parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№64543
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2016
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:18
64543
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17898 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6d/5ed8zsq4b3vgmapbt2i1zreixts9ner6.jpeg
№ 208665
Plot Size: 129498 m2
12 950 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb1/1088_820_2/n8xdz1smthe5edapnxmga2yh0epdyzz8.jpg
№ 201873
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a63/1088_820_2/7m2b1ftu5o8bm6f7sbwovey2bzwve27y.jpg
№ 154187
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
26 EUR/m2
Interesting