Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169963

169963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/396/1920_1080_2/qr54lsgwnp6qzbiepjqzptd3vsyvfcpg.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern gated community in the popular Germasogeia area, just a few minutes from the sandy beaches of Limassol. This project features modern architecture, sophisticated interiors, and a full range of carefully designed amenities, providing a safe, comfortable, and dynamic environment ideal for families, professionals, and discerning investors.

Each apartment has stylish and high-quality finishes; laminate flooring in the living room, kitchen and bedroom, ceramic tiles in the bathrooms (floor and walls). The interior and exterior doors, kitchen and cupboards are finished in melamine. The project provides for the installation of a underfloor heating system and a split system for year-round comfort. Ceiling height: 2.80 meters. The residents have access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym and a sauna.

The complex is located just 900 meters from the sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel. Germasogeia, known for its scenic views, proximity to the beach and lively atmosphere, combines the comfort of living with convenient access to the main attractions of the city. Due to the developed infrastructure, a large number of restaurants, cafes, shops, as well as proximity to international schools and business centers, the area continues to be one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol for living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169963
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:30
169963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8282 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11c/1088_820_2/jvmd745j65o1mrosx3sigzn67bng38ye.jpeg
№ 210663
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
779 000 EUR+VAT
5 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/ppob471w97hf9u6mkidakvuxflo0njru.jpeg
№ 208922
With panoramic sea view
Plot Size: 6439 m2
3 900 000 EUR
606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205704
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
438 000 EUR+VAT
3 504 EUR/m2