Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 49882

49882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00c/6m6k3d3zmnoldbga9f4p0txktg3mky16.jpeg
1116
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with an old house in Neapolis area. The plot is situated in very attractive place at the distance of 180 meters from the beach. This is the corner plot that has of asphalt road frontage 23 meters on the south border and 23 meters on its west border. It has regular shape and flat surface. It falls into planning zone Ka3 with building density 140%, coverage 50%, 4 floors, 14.3 meters high.

Read more
Object
№49882
Type:
Land
Total area:
581 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
180 m
Zone:
Ka3
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
1 600 000 EUR
2 754 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:01
49882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ui27o69t3hghd5fgosvu5o09hkjt6esf.jpg
№ 206449
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22c/1088_820_2/h4aw5ksedout1p1ldw75np0xbzn824ho.jpg
№ 205155
Total area: 570 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 600 000 EUR
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/071/1088_820_2/pifjtownvlcd9udwfltyna3tupyz1t10.jpg
№ 148341
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting