Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 45475

45475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e0/21ro4v9dlyrjqz1zrjk2cfnxrhvpzqkz.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale near the marina of St. Raphael, on the border of Parekklisia and Pyrgos.

Project features:

  1. Lobby / Reception / Recreation area
  2. Swimming pool
  3. Gym
  4. Recreation room
  5. Sauna
  6. External outdoor verandas
  7. Bike parking
  8. Manicured gardens
  9. Awning at the gate
  10. Outdoor lobby
  11. Bathroom for people with special needs
  12. 1 additional staff room per apartment
  13. Changing rooms for men and women
  14. Outdoor covered area
  15. External open area
Read more
Object
№45475
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 460 000 EUR + VAT
18 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:45
45475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4a9/1088_820_2/d88e2iurw6ioy6uadmgyhgj4h1heuxek.jpg
№ 159064
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 275 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 528 EUR/m2
Interesting