Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218573

218573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1920_1080_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218573
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
222 000 EUR + VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
2026-06-22T09:38
218573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/3392i32k95mdb2og8w4m0u5xcunppjzg.jpeg
№ 218568
Total area: 150 m2
4 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218543
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Interesting