Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197402

197402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1920_1080_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№197402
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:10
197402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212271
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dff/1088_820_2/o69naep6ioshr0dl1asiwpt38tmoprol.jpg
№ 205102
Total area: 70 m2
Studio
211 500 EUR
3 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
№ 200152
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/q6j7dsh8mp6ltjk2sjqyo273gxhljmbz.jpg
№ 168518
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
Interesting