Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218157

218157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39e/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse of 99 m2 with a roof garden of 46 m2 in Omonia, Limassol. Inside there are two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a kitchen, a living area, a kitchen veranda of 23 m2, a laundry spot, a pantry and a roof garden. The penthouse is located on the 3rd floor. The property provides preparation for the installation of air conditioners, preparation for electric heating, natural ventilation of the bathroom and natural ventilation of the kitchen. The building consists of 3 floors, includes two blocks and 17 apartments in total, has an elevator, covered parking for 2 cars, the facility was built in 2026. The residence is located in a quiet residential area of Omonia, Limassol, between the city center and the City of Dreams Mediterranean Resort & Casino, just 200 meters from shops, schools, pharmacies, cafes and daily services, with convenient access to the main roads and motorway.

Read more
Object
№218157
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:46
218157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/4jx70furmyf1v3j2cx19o39lu8f4eug7.jpg
№ 218674
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56c/1088_820_2/uxjr637mzu6zx7nudd4xa7oycf46igxf.jpg
№ 218474
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd8/1088_820_2/ek5l81ikdv7x2vz8vj32zbwwybxmiy6s.jpg
№ 217770
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 418 EUR/m2
Interesting