Submit a request

Exclusive Residential Development Plot in Larnaca Project №165135

165135
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43e/zud520zhsmdc4owg43g2k3o6se38725b.jpg
Description:

We are pleased to present an exclusive residential development opportunity in Larnaca, located on Spyrou Kyprianou Avenue. This prime corner plot is surrounded by roads on all sides, making it ideal for a gated, closed-type residential project.

The property is within walking distance to the beach, offering an attractive lifestyle location with high development potential.

Planning permit: Under study and to be submitted

Total internal covered area: 5,887 m²

Total sellable area: 7,233 m²

A rare opportunity to secure a centrally located development plot in one of Larnaca’s most sought-after areas.

For more information, please feel free to contact us.

Read more
Object
№165135
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4005 m2
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Zone:
Εβ4
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
4 500 000 EUR
1 124 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:11
165135
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/2l1z2a4w474wvqvuyisfvzg7q7xmcapu.jpg
№ 185755
Seafront
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b36/olt1izs4w81wei5zskc577p54nlt16sh.jpg
№ 165134
With Panning permit
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/246/1088_820_2/4d3wacuwr1s467a92zrmmf103ry86z49.jpg
№ 165133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/951/8nnevavpts3ceo711g06hqs56cf7go5w.jpg
№ 165132
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f88/1088_820_2/pgq0xi31mr3gv28agjivx9y71co956dl.jpg
№ 212699
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208909
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
514 000 EUR+VAT
3 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
Interesting