Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217745

217745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
43
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale with an area of 2518 m2 in the area of Akrounta, Limassol. The site belongs to the H5 zone, the coverage coefficient is 30%, the building density coefficient is 20%. The property is offered with an approved building permit for 12 modern apartments, which provides a significant time and cost advantage for investors or developers. The sale price includes all permits and licenses, so the project is ready for immediate construction. The plot is located in Akrounta, just 7 minutes from the Germasogeia roundabout, with convenient access to the highway and Limassol city. The property is suitable for residential or investment development and is a ready-to-develop project with permits included.

Read more
Object
№217745
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2518 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
6900 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
500 000 EUR + VAT
199 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:45
217745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3940 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
Interesting