Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217707

217707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/348/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Livadia, 300 meters from the sea, with excellent return on investment potential. A unique project located in an excellent area with high rates of growth and development in the near future. The complex is located on a corner plot, combines a calm relaxing atmosphere with easy access to all amenities such as shops, restaurants and a shopping center. The apartments consist of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda of 17 m2, a storage room, Parking. Each apartment is designed in such a way as to provide privacy and comfort to its residents. All apartments have spacious verandas with beautiful views. Distances: Larnaca International Airport is a 15-minute drive from the complex, the American Academy School and the private English language school Med High are a 5-minute drive away. 100 meters to the American University of Cyprus. A 15-minute drive from UCLan Cyprus. 10 minutes to Finikoudes beach. Easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. The south-facing orientation provides a bright and spacious apartment. Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№217707
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
364 000 EUR + VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:35
217707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/z26qd334qf2ei9c0u1sdt8dnbuoj88qt.jpg
№ 218056
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting