Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217659

217659
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fb/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace with 2 bedrooms in the Vergina area, Larnaca — a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are made using high-quality building materials and modern technologies in accordance with European standards. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room on the roof, providing additional convenience for the owners. The building was built using reinforced concrete structures and high-quality masonry, which guarantees reliability and durability. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning, which ensures comfortable living at any time of the year.

Read more
Object
№217659
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:21
217659
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting