Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217564

217564
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d41/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a luxury complex consisting of 20 exclusive villas. These houses offer from 3 to 5 bedrooms, providing enough space for families of different sizes. Each villa is equipped with high-end amenities such as a private pool, underfloor heating and a VRF system to maintain comfort at all times of the year. The project is characterized by its commitment to sustainable development, using environmentally friendly technologies, including photovoltaic installations and energy efficiency of class A. Smart solutions for the home allow you to control functions such as magnetic doors, automatic curtains and irrigation systems. Custom-made kitchens, private parking and spectacular views of the sea and the city highlight the uniqueness of these villas, creating the perfect living space surrounded by luxury and comfort.

Read more
Object
№217564
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
299 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:42
217564
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 217481
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
630 000 EUR+VAT
6 495 EUR/m2
Interesting