Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71065

71065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/684/trund0s1hsgzb8t7uf2b5hwhctlr4vrw.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex that includes a swimming pool, recreation area, playground and ample parking. The apartment is finished with expensive materials, from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet flooring. Air conditioning and heated floors, double glazed windows, Italian sanitary ware. Covered veranda (28 m2) overlooking the city.

Read more
Object
№71065
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
688 000 EUR + VAT
3 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:13
71065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting