Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 217448

217448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/130/ctte5zkuv0e136oz6k0ious0x41wobfb.jpg
37
Penthouse with amazing sea view
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom penthouse with a gorgeous view in a new complex. The apartments have underfloor heating, natural parquet, marble, high ceilings. Walking distance to the sea, supermarket and shopping center. The second line of the sea. The apartment is located in a complex consisting of three blocks. The complex has its own communal swimming pool, concierge service, gym. The apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№217448
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
253 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
3 794 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:39
217448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4da/rj5sea3umkzz5qsrexeqlcaoys88rrqe.jpeg
№ 218597
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/ghqy1bf7ew1hcgjf2ewcywwh6b0vlyoe.jpg
№ 218385
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
Interesting