Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 191127

191127
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1920_1080_2/h8z00e9440d93hply5e8f7i10cks0bxf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. A modern house in a quiet and prestigious area, ideal for a comfortable family stay. The project is executed according to high construction standards: antiseismic reinforced concrete frame, external thermal insulation of the building, energy-efficient solutions and thoughtful layout. The house is equipped with high-quality aluminum windows with double glazing, modern sanitary facilities and a kitchen with a choice of finishing materials. A solar water heating system has been installed, parking spaces and convenient utility areas are provided. The Aglantzia area offers a well-developed infrastructure, proximity to the center of Nicosia, parks, educational institutions and everything necessary for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№191127
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:08
191127
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201360
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/yqosas3tfr3jx5jrwsqsi99qrygc6btc.jpeg
№ 199781
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/ts2uper5acgqsg1z8b5xuccnul03dh01.jpeg
№ 194409
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 4
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/227/1088_820_2/2zsdl9nr1vmxoj95f2npi048plce84x6.jpg
№ 166596
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting