Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 217309

217309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1920_1080_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa of 350 m2 on a plot of 1686 m2 in the Profitis Elias area, Famagusta. The villa includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a separate guest room with its own living room and bathroom, a staff room, spacious verandas of 100 m2, a basement of 70 m2, a storage room and covered parking spaces. The residence is unfurnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, alarm system and fireplace. The house is located in one of the most prestigious and quiet areas of Protaras with convenient access to the beaches and infrastructure of the area. The property was built in 1992, is in excellent condition and carefully maintained. There is a landscaped garden with a pond and fish, a private swimming pool and a gazebo for relaxing and receiving guests.

Read more
Object
№217309
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
1686 m2
Distance to the sea:
800 m
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:34
217309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
Interesting