Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217305

217305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/613/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
Description:

Modern five-bedroom villa for rent in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol city. The plot is 762 m2, the total covered area is 311 m2, the house was built in 2023 and has a high level of energy efficiency class A. The villa includes 5 bedrooms, 2 offices, 3 bathrooms and 1 guest toilet, a spacious living room with a fireplace, an open-plan kitchen with a dining area, a laundry room and storage rooms. Built-in wardrobes, VRV air conditioning, warm electric radiators, keyless smart access system, high ceilings and panoramic windows. The villa has an overflow saltwater pool, a landscaped garden with automatic irrigation, a relaxation area with an outdoor shower and covered parking spaces for 2 cars with automatic gates. A solar photovoltaic system and backup water supply are also provided. The villa is located in a quiet area with easy access to the main roads, close to green areas, has privacy and panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№217305
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
311 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
762 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:21
217305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
142 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/x313lefui2garjn75o1416mdn49h61lk.jpeg
№ 218028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 279 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c3/1088_820_2/1i8q1c52j2qf90qrpqejep3tuzlu3fhz.jpg
№ 217872
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 5500 m2
3 000 000 EUR
5 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218354
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d53/1088_820_2/pddfyk4tc24x91yb9tg23m9j5h9j2zl3.jpeg
№ 218325
HOT Offer!
ROI (rent): 6.8%
950 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
1 081 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/qr9wm7xhltxncnfp2jszvvucvbht34el.jpeg
№ 218226
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting