Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 210967

210967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/451/5vhvpjujxv7x94fpa9pdv4tembkj9h0r.jpeg
171
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of mixed used land in Pegeia, Pafos. 101521 m2 falls into planning zone H7 with building density 15%, coverage 15%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters and 177713 m2 falls into planning zone Γ3 with building density 10%, coverage 10%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters. The land is situated at the distance 1400 meters from the beach, it has regular shape, flat surface and access to registered road.

Read more
Object
№210967
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
279234 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
H7 Γ3
Building percentage:
1510
Percentage of coverage:
1510
69 810 000 EUR + VAT
250 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:57
210967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212687
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a40/1088_820_2/vwo28vubu3btyukpvjys6o5b7i2uy9ig.jpg
№ 116072
Price is negotiable
ROI (rent): 3.2%
550 000 EUR
917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/419/1088_820_2/bbygw7rxybubm83lhp1hn16sjlrt2gr2.jpg
№ 69982
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 372 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
Interesting