Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217137

217137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d9/pypinzbwk726xhy9qzus41ob9rtnxdzt.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Photovoltaic system on the roof of the building, with a capacity of 3.7 kW per apartment.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217137
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
6800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:23
217137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b41/1088_820_2/frovtx5ymw3jhuuusgch0zzpe15fbrb6.jpeg
№ 217716
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/874/1088_820_2/6cond0tf45epb0eqyxo7eh3crrbwi0rc.jpg
№ 217314
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 216327
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/br24i2oo5fr8d68jcj5hozxbe0rkfp17.jpg
№ 206255
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting