Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217098

217098
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a98/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Universal, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedroom, and a covered veranda of 22.5 m2. The complex has a high level of comfort and safety, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high quality materials. Spacious and bright rooms, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№217098
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:37
217098
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217474
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
№ 212644
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR+VAT
11 111 EUR/m2
Interesting