Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 206982

206982
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/ehsoubg5ehb2xe9kaneqs6ghunzowvb1.jpeg
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom villa for sale, located in a unique residential complex in Larnaca, Meneou area. This project combines comfort and luxury, offering residents a first-class infrastructure for recreation, sports and an active lifestyle. Residents can enjoy a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge, four swimming pools with panoramic views, yoga and Pilates areas, beauty salons, a supermarket, gourmet restaurants, playgrounds, as well as sports courts for basketball and paddle tennis. The complex also includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of over 16,000 m2.

The villa is designed according to modern standards: a spacious living room combined with a functional kitchen, and large windows fill the rooms with light and offer stunning views. The construction uses advanced technologies and materials of the highest quality, as well as an earthquake protection system. The proximity to schools, shops, restaurants and public transport makes this villa an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206982
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
617 000 EUR + VAT
4 197 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:40
206982
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/v0khjkhf7fwhlrgnzh7mahrzbq5xfepp.jpeg
№ 210252
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/9t8a0jzesijq3wyxwlp23g3l8koywqjw.jpg
№ 207952
Sea view
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
550 000 EUR
2 835 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/861v2w0z1ex0jveghgzb4srnrbhsqafd.jpg
№ 207158
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192864
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
538 000 EUR+VAT
4 203 EUR/m2
Interesting