Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217042

217042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fa/20hb8by43p8fbevjhp43wnb383jc4zm2.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new gated complex near the coastline. The location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and the waterfront of the port in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym. Parking and a storage room are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№217042
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
7 099 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
2026-06-22T01:33
217042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting