Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217032

217032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Pegeia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. All villas have their own overflow pool.

Read more
Object
№217032
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
410 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Land area:
630 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:26
217032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6633 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
New
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
New
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217565
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 348 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d7/2iacjo2swvythrcf6n3zsl7u2m88u4p6.jpg
№ 217441
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
4 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/ax49t1tgddk9v3hsknxe9uakzu8t89m0.jpeg
№ 217075
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
940 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
Interesting