Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 214455

214455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a2/xko3ehr88pyrrl3dt0b5z7nbbrvck38k.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in Protaras. The house has 3 bedrooms on the second floor and 1 small bedroom on the ground floor. It is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioning units. The location is within walking distance of the famous Fig Tree Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№214455
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
350 m
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:07
214455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting