Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216950

216950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1920_1080_2/5z8lxu3skf37oszg7lbwrdhw631uicog.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a gated community in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The spacious interior layout and cozy balcony create the perfect balance of comfort, functionality and style. Floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows let in plenty of daylight, emphasizing the textures of natural stone, wood and soft fabrics. Energy efficiency class A+: provides comfort in the home with minimal energy consumption. High-quality insulation reduces heat loss and increases overall efficiency. The project provides for a choice of materials and colors during the construction phase, interior design and furnishing services, and flexible layout options. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№216950
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:26
216950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting