Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206448

206448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/lfwzzivbkhvddl4hkxvcbdgicxbnrspl.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with the most modern amenities in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a 24-hour pharmacy and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№206448
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:03
206448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/gbnt9ghhh0kbutk0198ylpd738jh829f.jpg
№ 184364
Total area: 89 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
Interesting