Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216710

216710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1920_1080_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom apartment located in a gated apartment complex, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to get to all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school with the best Russian-speaking teachers, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket.

Project features:

  1. Completely closed and guarded territory
  2. Quick access to the best infrastructure of the city
  3. Large playground inside the complex
  4. Club house with the possibility of free booking
  5. Fountains at the entrance
  6. Landscaped gardens with a river
  7. Sea view from the 3rd floor
  8. Swimming pool
  9. Covered parking

Apartment Features:

  1. Water underfloor heating (included in the price)
  2. VRV-air conditioning (included in the construction)
  3. Solar panels for water heating
  4. High-quality plumbing
  5. High ceilings
Read more
Object
№216710
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
2026-06-11T04:22
216710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216701
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/802/3i2sa022s0dq9nox7kiaqvrbm9rfk6kt.jpg
№ 214594
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 446 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/j73kxba7t8agxt1731oafe1c7nqlaiwd.jpg
№ 214390
Total area: 441 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 924 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 669 EUR/m2