Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 216502

216502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/115/8j06y0gt40dteto6b90dd3tszx37r7zf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern townhouse (semi-detached) with 3 bedrooms for sale in Geri, Nicosia. The house is located in a quiet residential area and is ideal for a comfortable family stay.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, a modern open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction to ensure reliability, energy efficiency and comfort.

The convenient location provides quick access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this house an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216502
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
280 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:37
216502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/mred5s2pdgndzqq53rxvvil97671ug00.jpg
№ 216853
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/tzxl793isv47ekuzobqj1fphuj4d25pr.jpg
№ 216735
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
990 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/1o130cixibmfktv0ohfkky2zfogc6tji.jpeg
№ 216305
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting