Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216461

216461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1920_1080_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216461
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:05
216461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
№ 215818
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/fzsshvo9gi92xf1qzw9w85fpegjgqhv2.jpeg
№ 214038
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2