Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216450

216450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ab/9in8s8cp5m8v9wm2y7irzgv73auypbxe.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a brand new 3 bedrooms luxury villa in Pegia area,Paphos.If you are looking for a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus then look no further than Viewpoint Hills, a modern state of the art luxury development of 3, 4- and 5-bedroom villas for sale. The development is close to the renowned blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the spectacular landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each property features a private swimming pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus within this beautiful development you will be able to enjoy the unobstructed breath-taking views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are in very close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck of Paphos – the EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216450
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
343 m2
Indoor area:
276 m2
Land area:
940 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR + VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:55
216450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215914
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d2/h0ihefimcvan3umcisho7bswl86scamz.jpeg
№ 215484
Plot Size: 1112 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/add/1088_820_2/hh78jbe97elvis9n9ju35frequvsqv8j.jpg
№ 215398
Total area: 713 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1765 m2
5 150 000 EUR
5 410 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/427/1088_820_2/1oyed3irblo17ju801xeba0x92dbhadv.jpeg
№ 214018
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
Interesting