Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 215398

215398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/add/hh78jbe97elvis9n9ju35frequvsqv8j.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern villa located in a new complex in Pervolia, Larnaca. Luxurious and spacious accommodation with 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms. The covered area of the house is 713 m2 on a plot of 1765 m2. High-quality finishing materials are used for interior decoration, this creates a cozy and luxurious atmosphere. For a comfortable stay, the villa has central heating and underfloor heating, which makes it an ideal place to stay at any time of the year. The villa has a sauna and a gym, which provide their owners with the opportunity to enjoy a healthy lifestyle. The courtyard, where there is a large swimming pool, gives you the opportunity to relax in the fresh air. The villa is equipped with photovoltaic panels and solar panels, which allows the use of renewable energy sources. Nearby there is all the necessary infrastructure, the villa is on the first line of the sea. An ideal place for those who appreciate luxury, comfort and life surrounded by beautiful landscapes.

Read more
Object
№215398
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Indoor area:
713 m2
Land area:
1765 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 150 000 EUR
2 918 EUR/m2
5 410 000 EUR
2026-06-11T09:09
215398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
74 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/y3upvbc5niau9ltb42ets781bwspqk5a.jpg
№ 215403
Total area: 735 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1393 m2
4 140 000 EUR
5 633 EUR/m2
4 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215401
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2092 m2
5 450 000 EUR
7 517 EUR/m2
5 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/tiqyi3bxix0onx22eqm7h7164cexx59o.jpg
№ 215400
Total area: 732 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1959 m2
5 365 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/emat5696nm40jmnamcorcddr5eykhw97.jpg
№ 215399
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1905 m2
5 445 000 EUR
6 806 EUR/m2
5 720 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/65rxtwsv747p9kyh1gzu5u42vg21xwkl.jpg
№ 215758
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2