Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216374

216374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6f/nw873lzizur6xi1n52h5fhazks83iep3.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Paralimni, Famagusta. The cozy and bright accommodation is ideal for comfortable living or relaxing by the sea. The apartment is located in a quiet area with convenient access to infrastructure and beaches.

Read more
Object
№216374
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:43
216374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215633
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/xkrifymllhdpxgfgls60gq2r38vhhpi6.jpg
№ 215419
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/752/1088_820_2/odhwu6xrv8hlltajvzq1pp3k15gkz2u6.jpg
№ 214330
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 778 EUR/m2
Interesting