Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216283

216283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f84/xaer3z2ym2zwezhy6i6g7k5dfmz0hjdz.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom apartment in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area at the off-plan stage. Just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious rooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan terrace of 9 m2, a covered balcony of 18 m2, covered parking and a storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№216283
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:09
216283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a16/4welonzx1089aez30ocl9buexfak6tz3.jpg
№ 217138
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 134 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cd/1088_820_2/vcoffsu50lwpsslgh7c6rdmpda4prscf.jpg
№ 216446
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
Interesting