Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216147

216147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/166/z470lij1p8uarg3d6mu1mthb6l3izges.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 14 double and single apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including everything necessary for life.

Read more
Object
№216147
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
158 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:06
216147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3865 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
№ 215818
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215635
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 867 EUR/m2