Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216134

216134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6e6/1920_1080_2/46ix8xqe1rcpnfepyn116etubl9ur42y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The complex is a three-storey building designed with maximum comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout: a spacious living room combined with a dining area, a modern kitchen, a bright bedroom, a large veranda. A parking space and an individual storage room are provided for each owner. All apartments are certified according to energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№216134
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:04
216134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Interesting