Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216116

216116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/w0dq6bqq43lqf092yixm0rqvos4ye5m3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№216116
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:41
216116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215706
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/261/1088_820_2/xq5pig441d6vn7pskmvrtuaxidfghu0b.jpg
№ 215446
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1088_820_2/6ds39fv62aiev5o20gmv61592m2l2jag.jpg
№ 215137
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2