Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216069

216069
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfb/k4bzmx754hhqbr3vpygj3uq97wivqa60.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique villa located in a beautiful place Kapparis, Paralimni. A roof terrace with stunning sea views, a swimming pool with Jacuzzi elements, underfloor heating, an elevator, a sauna-steam bath and a smart home system are just some of the characteristics of the villa.

The nearest sandy beach is just a minute walk away, and restaurants, supermarkets, etc. are around 300 meters away.

The famous tourist resorts of Protaras and Ayia Napa are 7 and 15 minutes away, respectively. Paralimni is just a 3-minute drive from complex. Larnaca International Airport is 40 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№216069
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
368 m2
Indoor area:
273 m2
Land area:
425 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
3 533 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:58
216069
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2